Vending Machine
Sells
Catcher's Cola ($25)
Catcher's Cola
Drinks
$25Catcher's Cola ULTRA ($150)
Catcher's Cola ULTRA
Drinks
$150Catcher's Cola DELUXE ($150)
Catcher's Cola DELUXE
Drinks
$150Speed Slurpo ($5)
Speed Slurpo
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo XL ($10)
Speed Slurpo XL
Drinks
$10Hook's Lite ($10)
Hook's Lite
Drinks
$10Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine ($50)
Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine
Drinks
$50Water ($1)
Water
Drinks
$1Shrink Soda ($5)
Shrink Soda
Drinks
$5Big Beverage ($5)
Big Beverage
Drinks
$5Bounce Brew ($25)
Bounce Brew
Drinks
$25Super Bounce Brew ($100)
Super Bounce Brew
Drinks
$100
Drinks
$25Catcher's Cola ULTRA ($150)
Drinks
$150Catcher's Cola DELUXE ($150)
Drinks
$150Speed Slurpo ($5)
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo XL ($10)
Drinks
$10Hook's Lite ($10)
Drinks
$10Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine ($50)
Drinks
$50Water ($1)
Drinks
$1Shrink Soda ($5)
Drinks
$5Big Beverage ($5)
Drinks
$5Bounce Brew ($25)
Drinks
$25Super Bounce Brew ($100)
Drinks
$100
On the island
Open Vending Machine on the map
Stocks
Hook's Lite
Hook's Lite
Drinks
$10Bounce Brew
Bounce Brew
Drinks
$25Super Bounce Brew
Super Bounce Brew
Drinks
$100Catcher's Cola
Catcher's Cola
Drinks
$25Catcher's Cola ULTRA
Catcher's Cola ULTRA
Drinks
$150Catcher's Cola DELUXE
Catcher's Cola DELUXE
Drinks
$150Big Beverage
Big Beverage
Drinks
$5Water
Water
Drinks
$1Shrink Soda
Shrink Soda
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo
Speed Slurpo
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo XL
Speed Slurpo XL
Drinks
$10Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine
Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine
Drinks
$50
Drinks
$10Bounce Brew
Drinks
$25Super Bounce Brew
Drinks
$100Catcher's Cola
Drinks
$25Catcher's Cola ULTRA
Drinks
$150Catcher's Cola DELUXE
Drinks
$150Big Beverage
Drinks
$5Water
Drinks
$1Shrink Soda
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo
Drinks
$5Speed Slurpo XL
Drinks
$10Red Carp-ernet Sauvignon Wine
Drinks
$50